Fuglekonger
|
GSG & IF 2.
Kreds Gundsølille |
2012 |
|
|
Ruth
Jensen |
Gundsølille |
2011 |
|
|
Elsebeth Sehested |
Ågerup |
2010 |
|
|
Niclas Hansen |
Ågerup |
2009 |
|
|
Ikke afholdt Fugleskydning |
--- |
2008 |
|
|
Johannes Møller Jensen |
Ågerup |
2007 |
|
|
Thorkild Jensen |
Gundsølille |
2006 |
|
|
Anne Vesterlyng |
Gundsølille |
2005 |
140 års Jubilæum |
|
Per Ilsøe |
Gundsølille |
2004 |
|
|
Marianne Lamhauge |
Herringløse |
2003 |
|
|
Ruth Jensen |
Gundsølille |
2002 |
|
|
Jonas Søbro Christophersen |
Gundsølille |
2001 |
|
|
Torben Iversen |
St. Valby |
2000 |
|
|
Helle Jensen |
Gundsølille |
1999 |
|
|
Benny Petersen |
St. Valby |
1998 |
|
|
Henrik Clausen |
Herringløse |
1997 |
|
|
Bo Hansen |
St. Valby |
1996 |
|
|
Rene Vesterlyng |
Gundsølille |
1995 |
130 års Jubilæum |
Jean Jensen |
Ågerup |
1994 |
|
|
Jutta Rasmussen |
Gundsølille |
1993 |
|
|
Johnny Hvidtfeldt |
Jyllinge |
1992 |
|
|
Lars Borchersen |
Jyllinge |
1991 |
|
Studerende |
Frank R. Larsen |
Ågerup |
1990 |
|
|
Johnny Hvidtfeldt |
Jyllinge |
1989 |
|
Malermester |
Svend Humle Jørgensen |
Ågerup |
1988 |
|
|
Jan Fenger |
Gundsølille |
1987 |
|
|
Hans Erik Sørensen |
Ågerup |
1986 |
|
|
Leif Olsen |
Ågerup |
1985 |
120 års Jubilæum |
Ingrid Jacobsen |
Ågerup |
1984 |
|
|
Frede Christensen |
Gundsølille |
1983 |
|
|
Jutta Rasmussen |
Gundsølille |
1982 |
|
|
Kirsten Sørensen |
Ågerup |
1981 |
|
|
Christian Fog |
Ågerup |
1980 |
|
|
Knud Gliese |
Ågerup |
1979 |
|
|
Bente Sørensen |
Ågerup |
1978 |
|
|
Erling Sørensen |
Ågerup |
1977 |
|
|
Knud Gliese |
Ågerup |
1976 |
|
Tømrermester |
Walter Christensen |
Gundsølille |
1975 |
|
Malermester |
Ole Ilsøe |
Gundsølille |
1974 |
|
Tømrermester |
Helmer E. Svitzer |
Ågerup |
1973 |
|
|
Gitte Jeppesen |
Gundsølille |
1972 |
|
|
Allan Jeppesen |
Gundsølille |
1971 |
|
|
Sander Christensen |
Ågerup |
1970 |
|
Blikkenslager |
Jens Thesbo |
|
1969 |
|
El. Installatør |
Henning Nielsen |
Ågerup |
1968 |
|
Uddeler |
Erik Olsen |
Ågerup |
1967 |
|
|
Bent Christiansen |
|
1966 |
|
|
Svend H. Hansen |
Ågerup |
1965 |
100 års Jubilæum |
Einer Villumsen |
Ågerup |
1964 |
|
Gårdejer |
Erik Petersen |
Ågerup |
1963 |
|
|
Jens Aage Jensen |
Gundsølille |
1962 |
|
Gartner |
Aksel Madsen |
St. Valby |
1961 |
|
Gårdejer |
Kurt B. Larsen |
Ågerup |
1960 |
|
Fhv. Gårdejer |
J. P. Jensen |
Tågerup |
1959 |
|
Landmand |
Alfred Jensen |
Ågerup |
1958 |
|
Arbejdsmand |
A. M. Stausholm |
Ågerup |
1957 |
|
Købmand |
V. Dyndgaard Nielsen |
Gundsølille |
1956 |
|
Malermester |
Børge Ilsøe |
Ågerup |
1955 |
|
Forpagter |
Henning Larsen |
Ågerup |
1954 |
|
|
Gunnar Petersen |
Gundsølille Mølle |
1953 |
|
Tømrer |
Knud Villumsen |
Ågerup |
1952 |
|
Parcellist |
Bolis Jensen |
Kirkerup Mark |
1951 |
|
Chauffør |
Harry Andersen |
Gundsølille |
1950 |
|
Trafikminister |
Carl Petersen |
Ågerup |
1949 |
|
Gårdejer |
Viggo G. Jensen |
Gerdrup |
1948 |
|
Gårdejer |
H. P. Nielsen |
Gerdrup |
1947 |
|
|
Einer Villumsen |
Ågerup |
1946 |
|
Arbejdsmand |
Otto Villumsen |
Gundsølille |
1944 |
|
Gårdejer |
V. Hatting - Petersen |
Gundsølille |
1943 |
|
Købmand |
Svend Jacobsen |
Gundsølille |
1942 |
|
Gårdejer |
Holger Larsen |
Gundsølille |
1939 |
|
Malermester |
J. A. Jensen |
Ågerup |
1938 |
|
Gårdejer |
Chr. Harmsen |
Gundsølille |
1937 |
|
Gårdejer |
J. F. Nielsen |
Tågerup |
|
|